RSS

[Korean Drama] Paradise Ranch (Episode 7 & 8)

19 Feb

Annyeong, readers….

Gimana?? Udah nonton Paradise Ranch yang episode 5 & 6 kemarin???

Gimana menurut kalian?? Bagus nggak??

Gimana pendapat kalian tentang kemampuan akting Changmin Oppa??

*kalau menurut author sih, akting Changmin Oppa udah lumayan banger ^_^*

Nah..nah… buat readers yang penasaran sama lanjutan dari drama Paradise Ranch, author mau bagi2 link downloadnya nih:


Paradise Ranch Episode 7

Paradise Ranch Episode 8

Selamat menonton yaw, readers…

Awas! Hati-hati!!! Kalian nggak boleh jadi jatuh cinta sama Changmin Oppa lho!!!

hohohhoho

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on 19 February 2011 in DBSK/TVXQ, Korean Drama

 

Tags: , , ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: